Licensed to Case Western Reserve University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/21/2017 03:48 PM
                           JCU vs. CWRU - 10/21/2017                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    4:03.98   11  
     1) Mestha, Suhan L 20              2) Drohosky, Allison J 20         
     3) Picchione, Olivia G 19          4) Eurich, Jenny T 21             
                  28.55       59.28 (59.28)     1:30.44 (31.16)   2:07.95 (1:08.67)
        2:35.40 (27.45)   3:08.25 (1:00.30)     3:34.11 (25.86)     4:03.98 (55.73)
  2 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT    4:05.69    4  
     1) VonFeldt, Catilyn A 18          2) Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R 18    
     3) Khare, Monica M 19              4) Ruppart, Vanya S 18            
                  28.53       59.55 (59.55)     1:33.14 (33.59)   2:11.01 (1:11.46)
        2:38.95 (27.94)     3:10.74 (59.73)     3:36.71 (25.97)     4:05.69 (54.95)
  3 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                        NT    4:06.18    2  
     1) Kale, Spenser Q 19              2) Ferrante, Carmen A 18          
     3) Crowley, Anne E 22              4) Dolce, Maddie R 19             
                  29.49   1:02.47 (1:02.47)     1:33.80 (31.33)   2:11.37 (1:08.90)
        2:39.00 (27.63)   3:11.56 (1:00.19)     3:37.18 (25.62)     4:06.18 (54.62)
  4 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'C'                 NT   x4:09.68  
     1) Kumaran, Bhavya L 20            2) Simoneau, Alexa M 20           
     3) Crowley, Casey M 20             4) Homack, Lauren E 20            
                  28.94   1:00.94 (1:00.94)     1:33.60 (32.66)   2:11.98 (1:11.04)
        2:40.12 (28.14)   3:12.34 (1:00.36)     3:39.46 (27.12)     4:09.68 (57.34)
  5 John Carroll University-LE  'C'                        NT    4:14.05  
     1) Crisci, Marisa D 18             2) Ruggiero, Chloe E 20           
     3) Vale, Tori R 18                 4) Talamo, Olivia 18              
                  30.50   1:03.66 (1:03.66)     1:37.04 (33.38)   2:15.56 (1:11.90)
        2:43.76 (28.20)   3:17.91 (1:02.35)     3:44.46 (26.55)     4:14.05 (56.14)
  6 John Carroll University-LE  'B'                        NT   x4:15.31  
     1) Ferrante, Felice M 19           2) Morrow, Jessica J 20           
     3) Nagy, Sam J 18                  4) Yoos, Emily J 20               
                  31.46   1:04.78 (1:04.78)     1:37.95 (33.17)   2:15.38 (1:10.60)
        2:43.82 (28.44)   3:19.06 (1:03.68)     3:45.32 (26.26)     4:15.31 (56.25)
  7 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'D'                 NT   x4:18.18  
     1) Love, Olivia M 18               2) Ye, Elizabeth L 19             
     3) Miller, Mary Katherine K 21     4) Reese, Rhiannon F 19           
                  30.77   1:05.37 (1:05.37)     1:39.15 (33.78)   2:17.35 (1:11.98)
        2:46.94 (29.59)   3:21.82 (1:04.47)     3:48.00 (26.18)     4:18.18 (56.36)
  8 John Carroll University-LE  'D'                        NT   x4:27.56  
     1) Alikhani, Amanda S 22           2) Rzepka, Monica T 18            
     3) Kerling, Rachel S 19            4) Connell, Emma T 21             
                  31.85   1:07.37 (1:07.37)     1:41.17 (33.80)   2:19.44 (1:12.07)
        2:51.62 (32.18)   3:28.41 (1:08.97)     3:56.06 (27.65)     4:27.56 (59.15)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                        NT    3:33.88   11  
     1) Cooper, Jackson K 19            2) Beck, Mason M 19               
     3) Hulseman, Brian 22              4) Pacak, Tom T 21                
                  26.73       54.88 (54.88)     1:22.30 (27.42)     1:54.48 (59.60)
        2:18.59 (24.11)     2:47.29 (52.81)     3:09.20 (21.91)     3:33.88 (46.59)
  2 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    3:34.98    4  
     1) McDonald, Will J 18             2) Lau, Yan To D 19               
     3) Hudgins, Oliver E 21            4) Hamilton, Drew P 21            
                  26.43       54.88 (54.88)     1:22.96 (28.08)   1:55.36 (1:00.48)
        2:19.58 (24.22)     2:47.73 (52.37)     3:09.96 (22.23)     3:34.98 (47.25)
  3 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT    3:36.96    2  
     1) Weinman, Dakota E 18            2) Kilbane, John T 21             
     3) Pang, Aaron Y 21                4) Tomko, John S 23               
                  26.74       55.63 (55.63)     1:23.00 (27.37)   1:56.08 (1:00.45)
        2:20.44 (24.36)     2:48.60 (52.52)     3:11.95 (23.35)     3:36.96 (48.36)
  4 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'C'                 NT   x3:41.90  
     1) Okada da Silva, Vinicius 19     2) Quinn, A.J. J 19               
     3) Kizek, Dominic J 21             4) Twomey, Sean P 18              
                  27.33       58.00 (58.00)     1:26.01 (28.01)   1:59.62 (1:01.62)
        2:23.96 (24.34)     2:52.78 (53.16)     3:15.90 (23.12)     3:41.90 (49.12)
  5 John Carroll University-LE  'B'                        NT    3:52.03  
     1) Gainous, Evan M 18              2) McGory, Evan J 20              
     3) Bozsvai, Dane 18                4) Soules, Chris 19               
                  28.33       59.34 (59.34)     1:29.55 (30.21)   2:04.30 (1:04.96)
        2:30.67 (26.37)     3:02.03 (57.73)     3:25.59 (23.56)     3:52.03 (50.00)
  6 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'D'                 NT   x3:52.08  
     1) Rose, Eli S 19                  2) Duffield, Andy J 18            
     3) Barclay, Kyle W 18              4) Lemley, Christopher D 18       
                  29.67   1:01.64 (1:01.64)     1:31.76 (30.12)   2:06.61 (1:04.97)
        2:31.85 (25.24)     3:01.17 (54.56)     3:25.01 (23.84)     3:52.08 (50.91)
  7 John Carroll University-LE  'C'                        NT   x3:52.38  
     1) Singler, Ryan J 20              2) Paul, Egan T 20                
     3) Oh, Josh Y 18                   4) Neal, Peter B 21               
                  27.15       57.32 (57.32)     1:26.83 (29.51)   2:02.86 (1:05.54)
        2:29.39 (26.53)     3:01.23 (58.37)     3:25.45 (24.22)     3:52.38 (51.15)
  8 John Carroll University-LE  'D'                        NT   x3:57.15  
     1) Bozsvai, Adam D 20              2) Braun, Charlie C 22            
     3) Bryson, Alec M 20               4) Rymers, Derek M 19             
                  29.45   1:00.44 (1:00.44)     1:30.33 (29.89)   2:06.69 (1:06.25)
        2:32.89 (26.20)     3:03.92 (57.23)     3:28.61 (24.69)     3:57.15 (53.23)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaccaro, Sophia R         18 Case Western-OH           NT   11:00.81    9  
                  29.28     1:02.13 (32.85)     1:35.78 (33.65)     2:09.28 (33.50)
        2:42.58 (33.30)     3:15.79 (33.21)     3:48.75 (32.96)     4:21.54 (32.79)
        4:54.53 (32.99)     5:27.66 (33.13)     6:00.81 (33.15)     6:34.05 (33.24)
        7:07.54 (33.49)     7:40.69 (33.15)     8:14.07 (33.38)     8:47.63 (33.56)
        9:21.10 (33.47)     9:54.61 (33.51)    10:28.38 (33.77)    11:00.81 (32.43)
  2 Holmberg, Kelsey R        20 Case Western-OH           NT   11:16.56    4  
                  29.60     1:02.28 (32.68)     1:35.90 (33.62)     2:09.52 (33.62)
        2:43.25 (33.73)     3:17.08 (33.83)     3:51.02 (33.94)     4:24.94 (33.92)
        4:59.11 (34.17)     5:33.29 (34.18)     6:07.88 (34.59)     6:42.45 (34.57)
        7:16.85 (34.40)     7:51.13 (34.28)     8:25.63 (34.50)     8:59.80 (34.17)
        9:34.13 (34.33)    10:08.33 (34.20)    10:42.65 (34.32)    11:16.56 (33.91)
  3 Picchione, Sienna M       19 Case Western-OH           NT   11:18.88    3  
                  29.55     1:02.42 (32.87)     1:35.71 (33.29)     2:09.47 (33.76)
        2:43.30 (33.83)     3:17.24 (33.94)     3:51.33 (34.09)     4:25.45 (34.12)
        4:59.57 (34.12)     5:34.06 (34.49)     6:08.77 (34.71)     6:43.45 (34.68)
        7:18.07 (34.62)     7:52.84 (34.77)     8:27.55 (34.71)     9:01.93 (34.38)
        9:36.68 (34.75)    10:10.92 (34.24)    10:45.48 (34.56)    11:18.88 (33.40)
  4 Scherger, Hope E          18 John Carroll-LE           NT   11:26.15    2  
                  29.77     1:02.52 (32.75)     1:36.35 (33.83)     2:10.21 (33.86)
        2:44.38 (34.17)     3:19.02 (34.64)     3:54.46 (35.44)     4:30.02 (35.56)
        5:05.32 (35.30)     5:40.75 (35.43)     6:15.71 (34.96)     6:51.17 (35.46)
        7:25.75 (34.58)     8:00.39 (34.64)     8:34.90 (34.51)     9:09.46 (34.56)
        9:43.85 (34.39)    10:18.67 (34.82)    10:53.34 (34.67)    11:26.15 (32.81)
  5 Gorski, Kaitlyn M         22 Case Western-OH           NT  x11:59.77  
                  31.24     1:06.24 (35.00)     1:42.29 (36.05)     2:17.97 (35.68)
        2:54.08 (36.11)     3:30.22 (36.14)     4:06.57 (36.35)     4:42.97 (36.40)
        5:19.41 (36.44)     5:56.15 (36.74)     6:32.80 (36.65)     7:09.50 (36.70)
        7:46.15 (36.65)     8:22.97 (36.82)     8:59.51 (36.54)     9:36.39 (36.88)
       10:12.84 (36.45)    10:49.13 (36.29)    11:25.12 (35.99)    11:59.77 (34.65)
  6 Needham, Sam M            21 John Carroll-LE           NT   12:07.15    1  
                  31.66     1:07.21 (35.55)     1:43.71 (36.50)     2:20.34 (36.63)
        2:56.73 (36.39)     3:33.26 (36.53)     4:09.89 (36.63)     4:46.04 (36.15)
        5:22.64 (36.60)     5:59.41 (36.77)     6:36.01 (36.60)     7:12.85 (36.84)
        7:49.73 (36.88)     8:26.72 (36.99)     9:03.87 (37.15)     9:40.90 (37.03)
       10:18.18 (37.28)    10:55.10 (36.92)    11:31.90 (36.80)    12:07.15 (35.25)
  7 McGreer, Allie K          21 John Carroll-LE           NT   12:16.25  
                  32.41     1:08.86 (36.45)     1:45.77 (36.91)     2:22.93 (37.16)
        2:59.99 (37.06)     3:36.85 (36.86)     4:14.02 (37.17)     4:51.26 (37.24)
        5:28.25 (36.99)     6:05.25 (37.00)     6:42.38 (37.13)     7:19.73 (37.35)
        7:56.60 (36.87)     8:34.01 (37.41)     9:11.32 (37.31)     9:48.87 (37.55)
       10:26.01 (37.14)    11:03.40 (37.39)    11:40.13 (36.73)    12:16.25 (36.12)
  8 Wnek, Paige S             18 John Carroll-LE           NT  x12:27.98  
                  30.70     1:05.82 (35.12)     1:42.18 (36.36)     2:18.82 (36.64)
        2:55.48 (36.66)     3:32.34 (36.86)     4:09.59 (37.25)     4:47.79 (38.20)
        5:25.48 (37.69)     6:03.58 (38.10)     6:42.46 (38.88)     7:21.55 (39.09)
        8:00.26 (38.71)     8:38.66 (38.40)     9:16.87 (38.21)     9:55.81 (38.94)
       10:34.40 (38.59)    11:13.29 (38.89)    11:51.77 (38.48)    12:27.98 (36.21)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erichsen, Keith W         20 Case Western-OH           NT   10:00.78    9  
                  26.29       55.35 (29.06)     1:24.82 (29.47)     1:54.79 (29.97)
        2:24.96 (30.17)     2:55.15 (30.19)     3:25.62 (30.47)     3:55.91 (30.29)
        4:26.29 (30.38)     4:56.74 (30.45)     5:27.13 (30.39)     5:57.50 (30.37)
        6:27.83 (30.33)     6:58.14 (30.31)     7:28.97 (30.83)     7:59.53 (30.56)
        8:30.05 (30.52)     9:00.72 (30.67)     9:31.25 (30.53)    10:00.78 (29.53)
  2 Merriman, David A         22 Case Western-OH           NT   10:09.66    4  
                  26.67       55.86 (29.19)     1:25.80 (29.94)     1:56.22 (30.42)
        2:26.82 (30.60)     2:57.78 (30.96)     3:28.61 (30.83)     4:00.06 (31.45)
        4:31.49 (31.43)     5:03.01 (31.52)     5:34.03 (31.02)     6:04.90 (30.87)
        6:35.77 (30.87)     7:06.37 (30.60)     7:37.53 (31.16)     8:08.72 (31.19)
        8:39.24 (30.52)     9:10.02 (30.78)     9:40.66 (30.64)    10:09.66 (29.00)
  3 Yongyuth, Jared A         19 Case Western-OH           NT   10:27.55    3  
                  27.42       57.81 (30.39)     1:28.66 (30.85)     1:59.76 (31.10)
        2:30.93 (31.17)     3:02.78 (31.85)     3:34.72 (31.94)     4:06.58 (31.86)
        4:38.50 (31.92)     5:10.38 (31.88)     5:42.16 (31.78)     6:13.96 (31.80)
        6:45.90 (31.94)     7:17.92 (32.02)     7:50.04 (32.12)     8:22.28 (32.24)
        8:54.47 (32.19)     9:26.50 (32.03)     9:58.41 (31.91)    10:27.55 (29.14)
  4 Fraiman, Elad             18 Case Western-OH           NT  x10:27.86  
                  27.12       57.43 (30.31)     1:28.46 (31.03)     1:59.62 (31.16)
        2:31.17 (31.55)     3:03.23 (32.06)     3:35.00 (31.77)     4:06.97 (31.97)
        4:38.85 (31.88)     5:11.09 (32.24)     5:43.20 (32.11)     6:15.61 (32.41)
        6:47.85 (32.24)     7:19.85 (32.00)     7:51.90 (32.05)     8:23.67 (31.77)
        8:55.58 (31.91)     9:27.04 (31.46)     9:58.02 (30.98)    10:27.86 (29.84)
  5 Burke, Colin P            19 John Carroll-LE           NT   10:36.34    2  
                  27.86       58.22 (30.36)     1:29.98 (31.76)     2:01.94 (31.96)
        2:33.65 (31.71)     3:05.48 (31.83)     3:37.48 (32.00)     4:09.48 (32.00)
        4:41.40 (31.92)     5:13.38 (31.98)     5:45.27 (31.89)     6:17.42 (32.15)
        6:49.47 (32.05)     7:22.31 (32.84)     7:54.83 (32.52)     8:27.12 (32.29)
        8:59.75 (32.63)     9:32.11 (32.36)    10:04.37 (32.26)    10:36.34 (31.97)
  6 Nucerino, Alexander       19 John Carroll-LE           NT   10:44.56    1  
                  27.63       58.34 (30.71)     1:30.09 (31.75)     2:02.09 (32.00)
        2:34.15 (32.06)     3:06.29 (32.14)     3:38.54 (32.25)     4:11.21 (32.67)
        4:43.60 (32.39)     5:16.13 (32.53)     5:48.83 (32.70)     6:21.51 (32.68)
        6:54.53 (33.02)     7:27.63 (33.10)     8:00.62 (32.99)     8:33.75 (33.13)
        9:06.74 (32.99)     9:39.88 (33.14)    10:12.67 (32.79)    10:44.56 (31.89)
  7 McNulty, Joe J            21 John Carroll-LE           NT   11:17.72  
                  28.23       59.74 (31.51)     1:32.04 (32.30)     2:05.34 (33.30)
        2:39.01 (33.67)     3:13.09 (34.08)     3:47.77 (34.68)     4:21.89 (34.12)
        4:56.22 (34.33)     5:30.66 (34.44)     6:05.45 (34.79)     6:40.09 (34.64)
        7:14.82 (34.73)     7:49.90 (35.08)     8:24.88 (34.98)     8:59.86 (34.98)
        9:34.80 (34.94)    10:09.60 (34.80)    10:44.08 (34.48)    11:17.72 (33.64)
  8 Penk, Tony A              20 John Carroll-LE           NT  x12:05.31  
                  29.93     1:04.36 (34.43)     1:38.95 (34.59)     2:14.51 (35.56)
        2:49.80 (35.29)     3:25.89 (36.09)     4:01.82 (35.93)     4:38.03 (36.21)
        5:14.35 (36.32)     5:51.55 (37.20)     6:28.78 (37.23)     7:06.56 (37.78)
        7:44.22 (37.66)     8:21.60 (37.38)     8:58.90 (37.30)     9:37.38 (38.48)
       10:15.43 (38.05)    10:53.15 (37.72)    11:29.88 (36.73)    12:05.31 (35.43)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruppart, Vanya S          18 Case Western-OH           NT    2:00.23    9  
                  27.65       58.12 (30.47)     1:28.91 (30.79)     2:00.23 (31.32)
  2 Dolce, Maddie R           19 John Carroll-LE           NT    2:01.83    4  
                  28.30       59.78 (31.48)     1:30.94 (31.16)     2:01.83 (30.89)
  3 Hixenbaugh, Aleah B       19 Case Western-OH           NT    2:02.91    3  
                  28.52     1:00.35 (31.83)     1:32.16 (31.81)     2:02.91 (30.75)
  4 Shearer, Shelbi T         19 John Carroll-LE           NT    2:03.57    2  
                  27.67       58.72 (31.05)     1:31.17 (32.45)     2:03.57 (32.40)
  5 Yoos, Emily J             20 John Carroll-LE           NT    2:03.84    1  
                  28.82     1:00.02 (31.20)     1:31.82 (31.80)     2:03.84 (32.02)
  6 Homack, Lauren E          20 Case Western-OH           NT    2:05.67  
                  28.57     1:00.03 (31.46)     1:32.59 (32.56)     2:05.67 (33.08)
  7 Zeidan, Karine C          20 Case Western-OH           NT   x2:07.40  
                  28.59     1:00.70 (32.11)     1:34.15 (33.45)     2:07.40 (33.25)
  8 McGarrity, Marlene E      19 John Carroll-LE           NT   x2:12.55  
                  30.00     1:03.11 (33.11)     1:37.62 (34.51)     2:12.55 (34.93)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pacak, Tom T              21 John Carroll-LE           NT    1:45.28    9  
                  24.37       50.91 (26.54)     1:18.23 (27.32)     1:45.28 (27.05)
  2 Hamilton, Drew P          21 Case Western-OH           NT    1:46.75    4  
                  25.09       52.34 (27.25)     1:19.62 (27.28)     1:46.75 (27.13)
  3 Schmidt, Brody B          20 Case Western-OH           NT    1:47.48    3  
                  25.03       52.55 (27.52)     1:20.84 (28.29)     1:47.48 (26.64)
  4 Schlechter, Tom E         19 Case Western-OH           NT    1:47.87    2  
                  25.02       52.42 (27.40)     1:20.52 (28.10)     1:47.87 (27.35)
  5 Folan, Patrick A          19 John Carroll-LE           NT    1:50.81    1  
                  24.90       53.46 (28.56)     1:22.07 (28.61)     1:50.81 (28.74)
  6 Duffield, Andy J          18 Case Western-OH           NT   x1:51.57  
                  25.43       53.64 (28.21)     1:22.69 (29.05)     1:51.57 (28.88)
  7 Oh, Josh Y                18 John Carroll-LE           NT    1:55.26  
                  25.43       54.57 (29.14)     1:24.73 (30.16)     1:55.26 (30.53)
  8 Andrews, Eric W           18 John Carroll-LE           NT   x2:03.26  
                  27.02       58.93 (31.91)     1:31.62 (32.69)     2:03.26 (31.64)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mestha, Suhan L           20 Case Western-OH           NT      59.14    9  
                  28.53       59.14 (30.61)                                        
  2 VonFeldt, Catilyn A       18 Case Western-OH           NT      59.62    4  
                  28.94       59.62 (30.68)                                        
  3 Kumaran, Bhavya L         20 Case Western-OH           NT    1:01.78    3  
                  29.59     1:01.78 (32.19)                                        
  4 Kale, Spenser Q           19 John Carroll-LE           NT    1:02.29    2  
                  29.86     1:02.29 (32.43)                                        
  5 Love, Olivia M            18 Case Western-OH           NT   x1:04.45  
                  31.02     1:04.45 (33.43)                                        
  6 Vale, Tori R              18 John Carroll-LE           NT    1:04.86    1  
                  30.55     1:04.86 (34.31)                                        
  7 Ferrante, Felice M        19 John Carroll-LE           NT    1:05.36  
                  31.89     1:05.36 (33.47)                                        
  8 Connell, Emma T           21 John Carroll-LE           NT   x1:05.86  
                  31.55     1:05.86 (34.31)                                        
 -- Crisci, Marisa D          18 John Carroll-LE           NT   X1:03.43  
                  30.92     1:03.43 (32.51)                                        
 -- Latsko, Jenna M           19 John Carroll-LE           NT   X1:06.59  
                  32.57     1:06.59 (34.02)                                        
 -- Alikhani, Amanda S        22 John Carroll-LE           NT   X1:07.50  
                  32.11     1:07.50 (35.39)                                        
 -- McGreer, Amanda K         18 John Carroll-LE           NT   X1:07.61  
                  32.51     1:07.61 (35.10)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Will J          18 Case Western-OH           NT      54.76    9  
                  26.85       54.76 (27.91)                                        
  2 Weinman, Dakota E         18 Case Western-OH           NT      55.91    4  
                  26.86       55.91 (29.05)                                        
  3 Maxian, Ondrej S          21 Case Western-OH           NT      56.93    3  
                  27.81       56.93 (29.12)                                        
  4 Okada da Silva, Vinicius  19 Case Western-OH           NT     x57.42  
                  27.22       57.42 (30.20)                                        
  5 Bryson, Alec M            20 John Carroll-LE           NT      57.69    2  
                  28.28       57.69 (29.41)                                        
  6 Singler, Ryan J           20 John Carroll-LE           NT      58.41    1  
                  27.46       58.41 (30.95)                                        
  7 Gainous, Evan M           18 John Carroll-LE           NT      59.18  
                  28.46       59.18 (30.72)                                        
  8 Bozsvai, Adam D           20 John Carroll-LE           NT   x1:00.48  
                  29.51     1:00.48 (30.97)                                        
 -- Callithen, Nathan A       18 Case Western-OH           NT     X57.07  
                  27.32       57.07 (29.75)                                        
 -- Barclay, Kyle W           18 Case Western-OH           NT     X57.69  
                  28.11       57.69 (29.58)                                        
 -- Lemley, Christopher D     18 Case Western-OH           NT     X58.86  
                  27.80       58.86 (31.06)                                        
 -- Rose, Eli S               19 Case Western-OH           NT   X1:01.87  
                  30.02     1:01.87 (31.85)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrante, Carmen A        18 John Carroll-LE           NT    1:08.67    9  
                  31.52     1:08.67 (37.15)                                        
  2 Morrow, Jessica J         20 John Carroll-LE           NT    1:10.91    4  
                  33.70     1:10.91 (37.21)                                        
  3 Drohosky, Allison J       20 Case Western-OH           NT    1:11.14    3  
                  32.50     1:11.14 (38.64)                                        
  4 Rzepka, Monica T          18 John Carroll-LE           NT    1:11.75    2  
                  33.92     1:11.75 (37.83)                                        
  5 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  18 Case Western-OH           NT    1:11.87    1  
                  33.79     1:11.87 (38.08)                                        
  6 Ye, Elizabeth L           19 Case Western-OH           NT    1:12.48  
                  33.99     1:12.48 (38.49)                                        
  7 Simoneau, Alexa M         20 Case Western-OH           NT   x1:12.61  
                  34.39     1:12.61 (38.22)                                        
  8 Prinster, Teresa B        22 John Carroll-LE           NT   x1:13.06  
                  34.58     1:13.06 (38.48)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Mason M             19 John Carroll-LE           NT      59.74    9  
                  27.69       59.74 (32.05)                                        
  2 Lau, Yan To D             19 Case Western-OH           NT    1:00.34    4  
                  28.34     1:00.34 (32.00)                                        
  3 Kilbane, John T           21 Case Western-OH           NT    1:02.45    3  
                  28.94     1:02.45 (33.51)                                        
  4 Rose, Evan N              20 Case Western-OH           NT    1:02.77    2  
                  29.76     1:02.77 (33.01)                                        
  5 Quinn, A.J. J             19 Case Western-OH           NT   x1:03.10  
                  29.64     1:03.10 (33.46)                                        
  6 Bozsvai, Dane             18 John Carroll-LE           NT    1:05.69    1  
                  30.77     1:05.69 (34.92)                                        
  7 McGory, Evan J            20 John Carroll-LE           NT    1:05.98  
                  31.21     1:05.98 (34.77)                                        
  8 Brody, Michael A          20 John Carroll-LE           NT   x1:07.75  
                  31.38     1:07.75 (36.37)                                        
 -- Liu, Jonathan W           18 Case Western-OH           NT   X1:01.55  
                  28.55     1:01.55 (33.00)                                        
 -- Roeseler, Stefan A        21 Case Western-OH           NT   X1:03.84  
                  28.98     1:03.84 (34.86)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Picchione, Olivia G       19 Case Western-OH           NT    2:12.16    9  
                  29.48     1:02.22 (32.74)     1:37.02 (34.80)     2:12.16 (35.14)
  2 Crowley, Casey M          20 Case Western-OH           NT    2:15.84    4  
                  29.87     1:03.88 (34.01)     1:39.51 (35.63)     2:15.84 (36.33)
  3 Khare, Monica M           19 Case Western-OH           NT    2:18.18    3  
                  30.32     1:04.85 (34.53)     1:41.02 (36.17)     2:18.18 (37.16)
  4 Ruggiero, Chloe E         20 John Carroll-LE           NT    2:23.19    2  
                  32.37     1:08.34 (35.97)     1:46.36 (38.02)     2:23.19 (36.83)
  5 Miller, Mary Katherine K  21 Case Western-OH           NT   x2:24.26  
                  31.36     1:07.25 (35.89)     1:45.08 (37.83)     2:24.26 (39.18)
  6 Kocheff, Sophie A         20 John Carroll-LE           NT    2:26.61    1  
                  31.97     1:08.24 (36.27)     1:46.63 (38.39)     2:26.61 (39.98)
  7 Nagy, Sam J               18 John Carroll-LE           NT    2:30.21  
                  31.18     1:08.80 (37.62)     1:49.72 (40.92)     2:30.21 (40.49)
  8 Kerling, Rachel S         19 John Carroll-LE           NT   x2:32.29  
                  32.82     1:10.65 (37.83)     1:51.21 (40.56)     2:32.29 (41.08)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pang, Aaron Y             21 Case Western-OH           NT    1:57.62    9  
                  26.52       56.53 (30.01)     1:26.58 (30.05)     1:57.62 (31.04)
  2 Smith, Logan T            21 Case Western-OH           NT    1:59.22    4  
                  26.36       56.99 (30.63)     1:27.91 (30.92)     1:59.22 (31.31)
  3 Hulseman, Brian           22 John Carroll-LE           NT    2:00.24    3  
                  27.04       57.10 (30.06)     1:28.16 (31.06)     2:00.24 (32.08)
  4 Woerner, Jakob A          18 Case Western-OH           NT    2:00.38    2  
                  26.78       56.91 (30.13)     1:28.34 (31.43)     2:00.38 (32.04)
  5 Anibal, James T           19 Case Western-OH           NT   x2:04.05  
                  26.98       58.17 (31.19)     1:30.86 (32.69)     2:04.05 (33.19)
  6 Neal, Peter B             21 John Carroll-LE           NT    2:12.34    1  
                  29.18     1:02.23 (33.05)     1:37.19 (34.96)     2:12.34 (35.15)
  7 Rhodes, Billy J           19 John Carroll-LE           NT    2:14.66  
                  28.46     1:01.74 (33.28)     1:37.37 (35.63)     2:14.66 (37.29)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Talamo, Olivia            18 John Carroll-LE           NT      25.13    9  
  2 Reese, Rhiannon F         19 Case Western-OH           NT      25.45    4  
  3 Eurich, Jenny T           21 Case Western-OH           NT      25.51    3  
  4 Shearer, Shelbi T         19 John Carroll-LE           NT      25.67    2  
  5 Ver Voort, Julia R        19 Case Western-OH           NT      25.81    1  
  6 Decker, Renee A           20 Case Western-OH           NT     x25.99  
  7 Crowley, Anne E           22 John Carroll-LE           NT      26.10  
  8 Stine, Mckenzie R         20 John Carroll-LE           NT     x27.16  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudgins, Oliver E         21 Case Western-OH           NT      21.98    9  
  2 Tomko, John S             23 Case Western-OH           NT      21.99    4  
  3 Cooper, Jackson K         19 John Carroll-LE           NT      22.12    2.5
  3 Fan, Tiger                18 Case Western-OH           NT      22.12    2.5
  5 Manderfield, Keegan J     19 John Carroll-LE           NT      22.75    1  
  6 Pierre, James J           19 Case Western-OH           NT     x22.95  
  7 Soules, Chris             19 John Carroll-LE           NT      23.05  
  8 O'Meara, Michael P        19 John Carroll-LE           NT     x23.42  
 -- Rymers, Derek M           19 John Carroll-LE           NT     X23.44  
 -- Andrews, Eric W           18 John Carroll-LE           NT     X23.60  
 -- Braun, Charlie C          22 John Carroll-LE           NT     X23.65  
 -- Ortiz, Simon              19 John Carroll-LE           NT     X26.43  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Sydney J        20 Case Western-OH           NP     168.83    9  
  2 Bostwick, Vera M          20 Case Western-OH           NP     157.95    4  
  3 DeLavore, Emma M          19 Case Western-OH           NP     103.95    3  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yuzik, Cassiel S          17 Case Western-OH           NP     211.43    9  
  2 Fox, Mark J               18 Case Western-OH           NP     160.13    4  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruppart, Vanya S          18 Case Western-OH           NT      55.33    9  
                  26.83       55.33 (28.50)                                        
  2 Ferrante, Carmen A        18 John Carroll-LE           NT      55.49    4  
                  26.80       55.49 (28.69)                                        
  3 Decker, Renee A           20 Case Western-OH           NT      56.75    3  
                  27.47       56.75 (29.28)                                        
  4 Talamo, Olivia            18 John Carroll-LE           NT      56.76    2  
                  27.72       56.76 (29.04)                                        
  5 Eurich, Jenny T           21 Case Western-OH           NT      56.80    1  
                  27.05       56.80 (29.75)                                        
  6 Shearer, Shelbi T         19 John Carroll-LE           NT      57.21  
                  27.38       57.21 (29.83)                                        
  7 Homack, Lauren E          20 Case Western-OH           NT     x58.69  
                  28.03       58.69 (30.66)                                        
  8 Crisci, Marisa D          18 John Carroll-LE           NT     x58.95  
                  27.95       58.95 (31.00)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Drew P          21 Case Western-OH           NT      48.65    9  
                  23.30       48.65 (25.35)                                        
  2 Tomko, John S             23 Case Western-OH           NT      49.26    4  
                  24.13       49.26 (25.13)                                        
  3 Fan, Tiger                18 Case Western-OH           NT      49.45    3  
                  23.80       49.45 (25.65)                                        
  4 Soules, Chris             19 John Carroll-LE           NT      50.90    2  
                  24.43       50.90 (26.47)                                        
  5 Manderfield, Keegan J     19 John Carroll-LE           NT      51.06    1  
                  24.14       51.06 (26.92)                                        
  6 Roeseler, Stefan A        21 Case Western-OH           NT     x52.72  
                  25.24       52.72 (27.48)                                        
  7 Andrews, Eric W           18 John Carroll-LE           NT      53.26  
                  24.92       53.26 (28.34)                                        
  8 Rymers, Derek M           19 John Carroll-LE           NT     x53.76  
                  25.35       53.76 (28.41)                                        
 -- Yongyuth, Jared A         19 Case Western-OH           NT     X51.89  
                  24.80       51.89 (27.09)                                        
 -- O'Meara, Michael P        19 John Carroll-LE           NT     X52.45  
                  24.45       52.45 (28.00)                                        
 -- Merriman, David A         22 Case Western-OH           NT     X52.54  
                  25.61       52.54 (26.93)                                        
 -- Rose, Eli S               19 Case Western-OH           NT     X53.50  
 -- Fraiman, Elad             18 Case Western-OH           NT     X55.27  
                  26.30       55.27 (28.97)                                        
 -- Penk, Tony A              20 John Carroll-LE           NT     X58.14  
                  27.32       58.14 (30.82)                                        
 -- Ortiz, Simon              19 John Carroll-LE           NT     X58.34  
                  27.60       58.34 (30.74)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mestha, Suhan L           20 Case Western-OH           NT    2:08.99    9  
                  30.24     1:02.89 (32.65)     1:35.60 (32.71)     2:08.99 (33.39)
  2 VonFeldt, Catilyn A       18 Case Western-OH           NT    2:12.89    4  
                  30.59     1:03.48 (32.89)     1:38.35 (34.87)     2:12.89 (34.54)
  3 Kumaran, Bhavya L         20 Case Western-OH           NT    2:15.55    3  
                  31.40     1:05.49 (34.09)     1:40.46 (34.97)     2:15.55 (35.09)
  4 Kale, Spenser Q           19 John Carroll-LE           NT    2:17.79    2  
                  30.94     1:05.27 (34.33)     1:41.01 (35.74)     2:17.79 (36.78)
  5 Ferrante, Felice M        19 John Carroll-LE           NT    2:20.87    1  
                  33.48     1:09.02 (35.54)     1:44.82 (35.80)     2:20.87 (36.05)
  6 Love, Olivia M            18 Case Western-OH           NT   x2:23.72  
                  33.69     1:10.04 (36.35)     1:47.49 (37.45)     2:23.72 (36.23)
  7 Alikhani, Amanda S        22 John Carroll-LE           NT    2:26.55  
                  33.46     1:10.30 (36.84)     1:48.68 (38.38)     2:26.55 (37.87)
  8 Connell, Emma T           21 John Carroll-LE           NT   x2:27.76  
                  34.96     1:13.53 (38.57)     1:50.89 (37.36)     2:27.76 (36.87)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Will J          18 Case Western-OH           NT    1:58.16    9  
                  27.85       57.77 (29.92)     1:27.98 (30.21)     1:58.16 (30.18)
  2 Maxian, Ondrej S          21 Case Western-OH           NT    1:59.65    4  
                  28.40       58.31 (29.91)     1:28.66 (30.35)     1:59.65 (30.99)
  3 Weinman, Dakota E         18 Case Western-OH           NT    2:02.73    3  
                  28.39       58.91 (30.52)     1:30.30 (31.39)     2:02.73 (32.43)
  4 Pierre, James J           19 Case Western-OH           NT   x2:04.44  
                  29.25     1:00.62 (31.37)     1:32.95 (32.33)     2:04.44 (31.49)
  5 Bryson, Alec M            20 John Carroll-LE           NT    2:05.49    2  
                  29.64     1:01.99 (32.35)     1:34.41 (32.42)     2:05.49 (31.08)
  6 Bozsvai, Adam D           20 John Carroll-LE           NT    2:10.53    1  
                  30.49     1:02.78 (32.29)     1:36.69 (33.91)     2:10.53 (33.84)
  7 Folan, Patrick A          19 John Carroll-LE           NT    2:13.08  
                  30.19     1:03.93 (33.74)     1:38.92 (34.99)     2:13.08 (34.16)
  8 Singler, Ryan J           20 John Carroll-LE           NT   x2:16.86  
                  30.26     1:04.58 (34.32)     1:40.86 (36.28)     2:16.86 (36.00)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  18 Case Western-OH           NT    2:32.85    9  
                  34.64     1:13.31 (38.67)     1:53.60 (40.29)     2:32.85 (39.25)
  2 Ver Voort, Julia R        19 Case Western-OH           NT    2:34.33    4  
                  35.41     1:15.25 (39.84)     1:55.48 (40.23)     2:34.33 (38.85)
  3 Morrow, Jessica J         20 John Carroll-LE           NT    2:35.19    3  
                  35.87     1:14.89 (39.02)     1:54.15 (39.26)     2:35.19 (41.04)
  4 Ye, Elizabeth L           19 Case Western-OH           NT    2:36.51    2  
                  37.53     1:17.89 (40.36)     1:57.85 (39.96)     2:36.51 (38.66)
  5 Simoneau, Alexa M         20 Case Western-OH           NT   x2:36.53  
                  35.47     1:15.91 (40.44)     1:56.36 (40.45)     2:36.53 (40.17)
  6 Nagy, Sam J               18 John Carroll-LE           NT    2:36.97    1  
                  35.22     1:15.64 (40.42)     1:55.99 (40.35)     2:36.97 (40.98)
  7 Ruggiero, Chloe E         20 John Carroll-LE           NT    2:37.46  
                  36.48     1:16.62 (40.14)     1:57.50 (40.88)     2:37.46 (39.96)
  8 Prinster, Teresa B        22 John Carroll-LE           NT   x2:40.48  
                  37.29     1:18.10 (40.81)     1:59.26 (41.16)     2:40.48 (41.22)
 -- Rzepka, Monica T          18 John Carroll-LE           NT   X2:36.57  
                  34.30     1:14.01 (39.71)     1:55.16 (41.15)     2:36.57 (41.41)
 -- Latsko, Jenna M           19 John Carroll-LE           NT   X2:36.99  
                  35.90     1:17.20 (41.30)     1:57.44 (40.24)     2:36.99 (39.55)
 -- Zeidan, Karine C          20 Case Western-OH           NT   X2:43.42  
                  36.15     1:17.34 (41.19)     1:59.92 (42.58)     2:43.42 (43.50)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Twomey, Sean P            18 Case Western-OH           NT    2:13.77    9  
                  30.36     1:04.03 (33.67)     1:38.12 (34.09)     2:13.77 (35.65)
  2 Schmidt, Brody B          20 Case Western-OH           NT    2:14.89    4  
                  31.20     1:05.49 (34.29)     1:40.43 (34.94)     2:14.89 (34.46)
  3 Beck, Mason M             19 John Carroll-LE           NT    2:14.90    3  
                  29.75     1:04.47 (34.72)     1:40.17 (35.70)     2:14.90 (34.73)
  4 Liu, Jonathan W           18 Case Western-OH           NT    2:15.94    2  
                  30.00     1:03.96 (33.96)     1:39.56 (35.60)     2:15.94 (36.38)
  5 Rose, Evan N              20 Case Western-OH           NT   x2:17.34  
                  31.81     1:07.03 (35.22)     1:42.35 (35.32)     2:17.34 (34.99)
  6 Paul, Egan T              20 John Carroll-LE           NT    2:24.16    1  
                  32.39     1:09.55 (37.16)     1:45.91 (36.36)     2:24.16 (38.25)
  7 Bozsvai, Dane             18 John Carroll-LE           NT    2:26.17  
                  32.37     1:09.36 (36.99)     1:47.57 (38.21)     2:26.17 (38.60)
  8 McGory, Evan J            20 John Carroll-LE           NT   x2:29.75  
                  32.98     1:11.05 (38.07)     1:49.91 (38.86)     2:29.75 (39.84)
 -- Braun, Charlie C          22 John Carroll-LE           NT   X2:26.99  
                  32.47     1:09.76 (37.29)     1:48.24 (38.48)     2:26.99 (38.75)
 -- Brody, Michael A          20 John Carroll-LE           NT   X2:27.21  
                  33.09     1:10.67 (37.58)     1:48.45 (37.78)     2:27.21 (38.76)
 -- McNulty, Joe J            21 John Carroll-LE           NT   X2:31.67  
                  33.14     1:11.53 (38.39)     1:51.03 (39.50)     2:31.67 (40.64)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaccaro, Sophia R         18 Case Western-OH           NT    5:22.90    9  
                  29.01     1:00.80 (31.79)     1:33.98 (33.18)     2:07.18 (33.20)
        2:40.14 (32.96)     3:13.18 (33.04)     3:46.07 (32.89)     4:18.98 (32.91)
        4:51.72 (32.74)     5:22.90 (31.18)                                        
  2 Dolce, Maddie R           19 John Carroll-LE           NT    5:24.08    4  
                  29.61     1:02.91 (33.30)     1:35.74 (32.83)     2:09.66 (33.92)
        2:42.45 (32.79)     3:14.23 (31.78)     3:47.24 (33.01)     4:19.87 (32.63)
        4:52.49 (32.62)     5:24.08 (31.59)                                        
  3 Holmberg, Kelsey R        20 Case Western-OH           NT    5:30.21    3  
                  29.61     1:02.79 (33.18)     1:36.17 (33.38)     2:09.56 (33.39)
        2:43.17 (33.61)     3:16.54 (33.37)     3:49.90 (33.36)     4:23.30 (33.40)
        4:56.86 (33.56)     5:30.21 (33.35)                                        
  4 Picchione, Sienna M       19 Case Western-OH           NT    5:32.73    2  
                  29.72     1:02.84 (33.12)     1:36.39 (33.55)     2:09.72 (33.33)
        2:43.19 (33.47)     3:16.69 (33.50)     3:50.52 (33.83)     4:24.94 (34.42)
        4:59.22 (34.28)     5:32.73 (33.51)                                        
  5 Scherger, Hope E          18 John Carroll-LE           NT    5:36.09    1  
                  30.68     1:04.91 (34.23)     1:39.45 (34.54)     2:14.45 (35.00)
        2:48.62 (34.17)     3:22.93 (34.31)     3:57.43 (34.50)     4:31.62 (34.19)
        5:04.92 (33.30)     5:36.09 (31.17)                                        
  6 Drohosky, Allison J       20 Case Western-OH           NT   x5:49.32  
                  30.25     1:03.98 (33.73)     1:38.46 (34.48)     2:13.23 (34.77)
        2:48.59 (35.36)     3:23.73 (35.14)     4:00.18 (36.45)     4:36.71 (36.53)
        5:13.18 (36.47)     5:49.32 (36.14)                                        
  7 Needham, Sam M            21 John Carroll-LE           NT    5:53.53  
                  31.04     1:06.38 (35.34)     1:42.72 (36.34)     2:18.98 (36.26)
        2:55.42 (36.44)     3:31.58 (36.16)     4:07.80 (36.22)     4:43.99 (36.19)
        5:19.51 (35.52)     5:53.53 (34.02)                                        
  8 Iosue, Alexandra R        21 John Carroll-LE           NT   x5:53.78  
                  32.05     1:06.98 (34.93)     1:42.28 (35.30)     2:17.93 (35.65)
        2:53.75 (35.82)     3:30.01 (36.26)     4:06.32 (36.31)     4:42.79 (36.47)
        5:19.10 (36.31)     5:53.78 (34.68)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erichsen, Keith W         20 Case Western-OH           NT    4:53.46    9  
                  25.94       54.49 (28.55)     1:23.83 (29.34)     1:53.60 (29.77)
        2:23.67 (30.07)     2:53.66 (29.99)     3:23.73 (30.07)     3:54.10 (30.37)
        4:24.21 (30.11)     4:53.46 (29.25)                                        
  2 Duffield, Andy J          18 Case Western-OH           NT    4:54.89    4  
                  26.62       55.66 (29.04)     1:25.11 (29.45)     1:55.03 (29.92)
        2:25.23 (30.20)     2:55.44 (30.21)     3:25.94 (30.50)     3:56.16 (30.22)
        4:26.18 (30.02)     4:54.89 (28.71)                                        
  3 Schlechter, Tom E         19 Case Western-OH           NT    4:57.51    3  
                  26.17       55.20 (29.03)     1:24.78 (29.58)     1:55.02 (30.24)
        2:25.69 (30.67)     2:56.45 (30.76)     3:27.02 (30.57)     3:58.17 (31.15)
        4:28.58 (30.41)     4:57.51 (28.93)                                        
  4 Beene, Noah J             18 Case Western-OH           NT   x4:58.71  
                  26.58       56.01 (29.43)     1:26.27 (30.26)     1:56.84 (30.57)
        2:26.99 (30.15)     2:57.21 (30.22)     3:27.83 (30.62)     3:58.78 (30.95)
        4:29.58 (30.80)     4:58.71 (29.13)                                        
  5 Pacak, Tom T              21 John Carroll-LE           NT    4:58.98    2  
                  25.08       53.40 (28.32)     1:23.10 (29.70)     1:53.64 (30.54)
        2:24.22 (30.58)     2:55.28 (31.06)     3:26.54 (31.26)     3:57.98 (31.44)
        4:29.09 (31.11)     4:58.98 (29.89)                                        
  6 Burke, Colin P            19 John Carroll-LE           NT    5:09.23    1  
                  28.34       58.66 (30.32)     1:30.11 (31.45)     2:01.51 (31.40)
        2:32.96 (31.45)     3:04.46 (31.50)     3:35.40 (30.94)     4:06.73 (31.33)
        4:38.39 (31.66)     5:09.23 (30.84)                                        
  7 Nucerino, Alexander       19 John Carroll-LE           NT    5:14.10  
                  26.67       56.67 (30.00)     1:28.13 (31.46)     2:00.36 (32.23)
        2:32.68 (32.32)     3:05.06 (32.38)     3:37.85 (32.79)     4:10.72 (32.87)
        4:43.00 (32.28)     5:14.10 (31.10)                                        
  8 Oh, Josh Y                18 John Carroll-LE           NT   x5:15.34  
                  26.89       57.26 (30.37)     1:27.96 (30.70)     1:59.85 (31.89)
        2:32.01 (32.16)     3:04.30 (32.29)     3:35.82 (31.52)     4:08.69 (32.87)
        4:42.58 (33.89)     5:15.34 (32.76)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khare, Monica M           19 Case Western-OH           NT      59.93    9  
                  28.09       59.93 (31.84)                                        
  2 Crowley, Anne E           22 John Carroll-LE           NT    1:00.72    4  
                  28.33     1:00.72 (32.39)                                        
  3 Crowley, Casey M          20 Case Western-OH           NT    1:00.78    3  
                  28.13     1:00.78 (32.65)                                        
  4 Reese, Rhiannon F         19 Case Western-OH           NT    1:01.14    2  
                  28.94     1:01.14 (32.20)                                        
  5 Vale, Tori R              18 John Carroll-LE           NT    1:01.42    1  
                  28.23     1:01.42 (33.19)                                        
  6 Yoos, Emily J             20 John Carroll-LE           NT    1:03.95  
                  29.47     1:03.95 (34.48)                                        
  7 Sept, Corri E             19 Case Western-OH           NT   x1:06.50  
                  30.15     1:06.50 (36.35)                                        
  8 Kerling, Rachel S         19 John Carroll-LE           NT   x1:09.81  
                  32.30     1:09.81 (37.51)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Jackson K         19 John Carroll-LE           NT      52.30    9  
                  24.27       52.30 (28.03)                                        
  2 Hudgins, Oliver E         21 Case Western-OH           NT      52.85    4  
                  24.96       52.85 (27.89)                                        
  3 Hulseman, Brian           22 John Carroll-LE           NT      53.31    3  
                  24.59       53.31 (28.72)                                        
  4 Kizek, Dominic J          21 Case Western-OH           NT      53.46    2  
                  25.12       53.46 (28.34)                                        
  5 Smith, Logan T            21 Case Western-OH           NT      54.42    1  
                  25.64       54.42 (28.78)                                        
  6 Woerner, Jakob A          18 Case Western-OH           NT     x54.77  
                  25.87       54.77 (28.90)                                        
  7 Neal, Peter B             21 John Carroll-LE           NT      55.71  
                  26.03       55.71 (29.68)                                        
  8 Gainous, Evan M           18 John Carroll-LE           NT     x58.40  
                  26.47       58.40 (31.93)                                        
 -- Fisher, Adam D            19 Case Western-OH           NT     X55.54  
                  25.64       55.54 (29.90)                                        
 -- Lemley, Christopher D     18 Case Western-OH           NT     X56.35  
                  25.42       56.35 (30.93)                                        
 -- Anibal, James T           19 Case Western-OH           NT     X56.67  
                  26.36       56.67 (30.31)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Sydney J        20 Case Western-OH           NP     165.08    9  
  2 Bostwick, Vera M          20 Case Western-OH           NP     162.83    4  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yuzik, Cassiel S          17 Case Western-OH           NP     183.68    9  
  2 Fox, Mark J               18 Case Western-OH           NP     174.75    4  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Picchione, Olivia G       19 Case Western-OH           NT    2:13.91    9  
                  28.60     1:03.46 (34.86)     1:42.85 (39.39)     2:13.91 (31.06)
  2 Ferrante, Carmen A        18 John Carroll-LE           NT    2:13.92    4  
                  29.77     1:05.09 (35.32)     1:41.83 (36.74)     2:13.92 (32.09)
  3 Hixenbaugh, Aleah B       19 Case Western-OH           NT    2:19.29    3  
                  29.77     1:06.91 (37.14)     1:47.53 (40.62)     2:19.29 (31.76)
  4 Ver Voort, Julia R        19 Case Western-OH           NT    2:19.74    2  
                  29.63     1:06.17 (36.54)     1:46.43 (40.26)     2:19.74 (33.31)
  5 Miller, Mary Katherine K  21 Case Western-OH           NT   x2:21.73  
                  29.94     1:06.50 (36.56)     1:48.42 (41.92)     2:21.73 (33.31)
  6 Morrow, Jessica J         20 John Carroll-LE           NT    2:23.43    1  
                  32.23     1:09.09 (36.86)     1:49.09 (40.00)     2:23.43 (34.34)
  7 Yoos, Emily J             20 John Carroll-LE           NT    2:25.80  
                  29.47     1:07.41 (37.94)     1:49.37 (41.96)     2:25.80 (36.43)
  8 Nagy, Sam J               18 John Carroll-LE           NT   x2:25.81  
                  30.45     1:08.45 (38.00)     1:50.71 (42.26)     2:25.81 (35.10)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Twomey, Sean P            18 Case Western-OH           NT    1:59.16    9  
                  26.07       56.41 (30.34)     1:30.85 (34.44)     1:59.16 (28.31)
  2 Pang, Aaron Y             21 Case Western-OH           NT    2:00.91    4  
                  25.71       56.98 (31.27)     1:32.56 (35.58)     2:00.91 (28.35)
  3 Barclay, Kyle W           18 Case Western-OH           NT    2:03.37    3  
                  26.40       57.31 (30.91)     1:33.99 (36.68)     2:03.37 (29.38)
  4 Quinn, A.J. J             19 Case Western-OH           NT   x2:03.59  
                  25.87       58.06 (32.19)     1:33.66 (35.60)     2:03.59 (29.93)
  5 Beck, Mason M             19 John Carroll-LE           NT    2:05.90    2  
                  26.76     1:01.99 (35.23)     1:36.27 (34.28)     2:05.90 (29.63)
  6 Burke, Colin P            19 John Carroll-LE           NT    2:09.63    1  
                  28.29     1:00.42 (32.13)     1:39.19 (38.77)     2:09.63 (30.44)
  7 Bozsvai, Dane             18 John Carroll-LE           NT    2:11.19  
                  27.65     1:02.47 (34.82)     1:40.67 (38.20)     2:11.19 (30.52)
  8 Bryson, Alec M            20 John Carroll-LE           NT   x2:13.91  
                  28.18     1:02.45 (34.27)     1:43.21 (40.76)     2:13.91 (30.70)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    3:43.31   11  
     1) Mestha, Suhan L 20              2) Ruppart, Vanya S 18            
     3) Holmberg, Kelsey R 20           4) Eurich, Jenny T 21             
                  25.31       54.02 (54.02)     1:20.33 (26.31)     1:49.36 (55.34)
        2:16.59 (27.23)     2:46.76 (57.40)     3:13.43 (26.67)     3:43.31 (56.55)
  2 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                        NT    3:45.78    4  
     1) Vale, Tori R 18                 2) Shearer, Shelbi T 19           
     3) Scherger, Hope E 18             4) Dolce, Maddie R 19             
                  27.08       58.11 (58.11)     1:24.64 (26.53)     1:54.29 (56.18)
        2:21.47 (27.18)     2:50.67 (56.38)     3:45.70 (55.03)     3:45.78 (55.11)
  3 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT    3:46.45    2  
     1) Kumaran, Bhavya L 20            2) Khare, Monica M 19             
     3) Homack, Lauren E 20             4) Reese, Rhiannon F 19           
                  26.70       56.36 (56.36)     1:23.62 (27.26)     1:53.67 (57.31)
        2:20.86 (27.19)     2:51.58 (57.91)     3:17.62 (26.04)     3:46.45 (54.87)
  4 John Carroll University-LE  'B'                        NT    3:54.49  
     1) Crowley, Anne E 22              2) Ferrante, Felice M 19          
     3) Talamo, Olivia 18               4) Crisci, Marisa D 18            
                  27.15       57.91 (57.91)     1:25.50 (27.59)     1:56.29 (58.38)
        2:23.54 (27.25)     2:53.26 (56.97)     3:21.74 (28.48)   3:54.49 (1:01.23)
  5 John Carroll University-LE  'C'                        NT   x3:57.78  
     1) Prinster, Teresa B 22           2) Needham, Sam M 21              
     3) Kocheff, Sophie A 20            4) Connell, Emma T 21             
                  28.62   1:00.20 (1:00.20)     1:28.75 (28.55)     1:59.52 (59.32)
        2:27.12 (27.60)     2:57.32 (57.80)     3:25.54 (28.22)   3:57.78 (1:00.46)
  6 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'C'                 NT   x4:00.02  
     1) Decker, Renee A 20              2) Hixenbaugh, Aleah B 19         
     3) Drohosky, Allison J 20          4) Simoneau, Alexa M 20           
                  28.05       58.46 (58.46)     1:26.89 (28.43)   1:58.55 (1:00.09)
        2:27.77 (29.22)   3:01.67 (1:03.12)     3:29.58 (27.91)     4:00.02 (58.35)
  7 John Carroll University-LE  'D'                        NT   x4:08.66  
     1) Wnek, Paige S 18                2) Stine, Mckenzie R 20           
     3) McGreer, Amanda K 18            4) McGreer, Allie K 21            
                  28.91   1:00.49 (1:00.49)     1:29.09 (28.60)     2:00.33 (59.84)
        2:30.38 (30.05)   3:03.76 (1:03.43)     3:34.64 (30.88)   4:08.66 (1:04.90)
  8 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'D'                 NT   x4:09.52  
     1) Zeidan, Karine C 20             2) Gorski, Kaitlyn M 22           
     3) Sept, Corri E 19                4) Ye, Elizabeth L 19             
                  28.39       59.59 (59.59)     1:29.33 (29.74)   2:01.88 (1:02.29)
        2:31.23 (29.35)   3:03.92 (1:02.04)     3:34.94 (31.02)   4:09.52 (1:05.60)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'A'                 NT    3:14.14   11  
     1) Hamilton, Drew P 21             2) Schmidt, Brody B 20            
     3) Tomko, John S 23                4) Hudgins, Oliver E 21           
                  23.67       48.72 (48.72)     1:12.35 (23.63)     1:37.67 (48.95)
        2:01.12 (23.45)     2:26.40 (48.73)     2:49.27 (22.87)     3:14.14 (47.74)
  2 John Carroll University-LE  'A'                        NT    3:16.90    4  
     1) Hulseman, Brian 22              2) Cooper, Jackson K 19           
     3) Soules, Chris 19                4) Pacak, Tom T 21                
                  23.77       49.70 (49.70)     1:12.81 (23.11)     1:38.75 (49.05)
        2:02.31 (23.56)     2:29.09 (50.34)     2:51.69 (22.60)     3:16.90 (47.81)
  3 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'B'                 NT    3:18.66    2  
     1) Smith, Logan T 21               2) Pierre, James J 19             
     3) Erichsen, Keith W 20            4) Fan, Tiger 18                  
                  24.15       50.18 (50.18)     1:13.61 (23.43)     1:39.69 (49.51)
        2:03.37 (23.68)     2:29.73 (50.04)     2:52.42 (22.69)     3:18.66 (48.93)
  4 John Carroll University-LE  'B'                        NT    3:26.57  
     1) Oh, Josh Y 18                   2) Neal, Peter B 21               
     3) Manderfield, Keegan J 19        4) Singler, Ryan J 20             
                  24.33       52.00 (52.00)     1:17.09 (25.09)     1:43.80 (51.80)
        2:08.16 (24.36)     2:35.62 (51.82)     2:59.71 (24.09)     3:26.57 (50.95)
  5 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'D'                 NT   x3:26.73  
     1) Kizek, Dominic J 21             2) Merriman, David A 22           
     3) Callithen, Nathan A 18          4) Beene, Noah J 18               
                  23.75       49.76 (49.76)     1:14.87 (25.11)     1:42.31 (52.55)
        2:07.84 (25.53)     2:36.16 (53.85)     3:00.08 (23.92)     3:26.73 (50.57)
  6 John Carroll University-LE  'C'                        NT   x3:27.84  
     1) Folan, Patrick A 19             2) Rymers, Derek M 19             
     3) McGory, Evan J 20               4) Bozsvai, Adam D 20             
                  24.26       50.92 (50.92)     1:15.35 (24.43)     1:44.19 (53.27)
        2:08.72 (24.53)     2:36.22 (52.03)     3:00.73 (24.51)     3:27.84 (51.62)
  7 Case Western Reserve Universit-OH  'C'                 NT   x3:29.54  
     1) Fisher, Adam D 19               2) Roeseler, Stefan A 21          
     3) Rose, Evan N 20                 4) Maxian, Ondrej S 21            
                  25.21       52.73 (52.73)     1:17.47 (24.74)     1:44.20 (51.47)
        2:10.07 (25.87)     2:38.38 (54.18)     3:03.06 (24.68)     3:29.54 (51.16)
  8 John Carroll University-LE  'D'                        NT   x3:31.73  
     1) Braun, Charlie C 22             2) O'Meara, Michael P 19          
     3) Andrews, Eric W 18              4) Rhodes, Billy J 19             
                  25.21       52.62 (52.62)     1:17.07 (24.45)     1:45.49 (52.87)
        2:10.25 (24.76)     2:38.74 (53.25)     3:04.01 (25.27)     3:31.73 (52.99)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Universit      215   2. John Carroll University              76
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Case Western Reserve Universit    211.5   2. John Carroll University            76.5