Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Fri. 30 vs. Transylvania @ Danville, Ky. Final W, 3-2
  Centre Showcase
Sat. 31 at Centre Final L, 1-0
  Centre Showcase
 
September
Fri. 6 Heidelberg Final W, 3-0
Tue. 10 Wooster Final - 2OT W, 1-0
Sun. 15 at Wittenberg Final - OT L, 1-0
Wed. 18 at Baldwin Wallace Final L, 2-1
Sat. 21 at Kenyon Final L, 1-0
Tue. 24 Ohio Northern Final W, 1-0
Sun. 29 John Carroll Final W, 4-0
 
October
Tue. 1 at Ohio Wesleyan Final W, 1-0
Sat. 5 Brandeis * Final L, 1-0
Tue. 8 at Oberlin Final W, 4-0
Sat. 12 at New York U. * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Fri. 18 at Washington (Mo.) * Final L, 2-0
Sun. 20 at Chicago * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 26 Denison Final W, 2-1
 
November
Fri. 1 Carnegie Mellon * Final L, 1-0
  Kicks for a Cause
Sun. 3 Emory * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 9 Rochester (N.Y.) * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  Seniors' Night
 
August
Fri. 29 Ohio Wesleyan Final W, 2-0
Sun. 31 at Thomas More Final L, 2-0
 
September
Sat. 6 Wittenberg Final W, 1-0
Wed. 10 at Buffalo St. Final - OT W, 2-1
Sun. 14 Centre Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Wed. 17 Baldwin Wallace Final W, 1-0
Sat. 20 at Ohio Northern Final W, 1-0
Fri. 26 at John Carroll Final - 2OT T, 0-0
 
October
Thu. 2 Kenyon Final W, 1-0
Sun. 5 at Brandeis * Final L, 1-0
Tue. 7 at Wooster Final W, 2-0
Sat. 11 New York U. * Final - 2OT L, 1-0
  Kicks for a Cause/Alumni Weekend
Fri. 17 Washington (Mo.) * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  Seniors' Night
Sun. 19 Chicago * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 25 at Denison Final L, 1-0
Fri. 31 at Carnegie Mellon * Final L, 1-0
 
November
Sun. 2 at Emory * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 8 at Rochester (N.Y.) * Final L, 2-0
 
September
Tue. 1 Oberlin Final W, 1-0
Sun. 6 Thomas More Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Wed. 9 at Ohio Wesleyan Final W, 5-0
Sat. 12 at Wittenberg Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Wed. 16 at Baldwin Wallace Final W, 1-0
Fri. 18 Ohio Northern Final W, 2-0
Tue. 22 Buffalo St. Final L, 1-0
Sun. 27 John Carroll Final W, 1-0
Tue. 29 at Kenyon Final W, 2-0
 
October
Sat. 3 at New York U. * Final L, 2-0
Tue. 6 Denison Final - 2OT W, 1-0
Sun. 11 Brandeis * Final L, 2-0
Fri. 16 Emory * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sun. 18 Rochester (N.Y.) * Final L, 4-0
Sat. 24 Wooster Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Fri. 30 at Chicago * Final L, 2-0
 
November
Sun. 1 at Washington (Mo.) * Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Sat. 7 Carnegie Mellon * Final - 2OT L, 1-0
 
September
Thu. 1 at Oberlin Final W, 1-0
Sun. 4 at Hiram Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Tue. 6 Kenyon Final W, 2-1
Sat. 10 Allegheny Final W, 3-1
Wed. 14 Baldwin Wallace Final L, 2-1
Sat. 17 at Ohio Northern Final L, 2-1
Tue. 20 Wittenberg Final W, 2-1
Sun. 25 at John Carroll Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Wed. 28 at Denison Final L, 1-0
 
October
Sat. 1 New York U. * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Wed. 5 Ohio Wesleyan Final W, 2-0
Sat. 8 at Brandeis * Final L, 4-0
Fri. 14 at Emory * Final L, 4-0
Sun. 16 at Rochester (N.Y.) * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 22 at Wooster Final W, 1-0
Fri. 28 Chicago * Final L, 1-0
  Senior Day
Sun. 30 Washington (Mo.) * Final L, 3-0
 
November
Sat. 5 at Carnegie Mellon * Final L, 2-0
 
September
Fri. 1 at Chatham Final W, 2-1
  Ellis Field (Pittsburgh, Pa.)
Sat. 2 Pitt.-Bradford Final W, 2-0
Wed. 6 Penn St.-Behrend Final L, 1-0
Sat. 9 at Allegheny Final - OT W, 2-1
Wed. 13 at Baldwin Wallace Final L, 1-0
Sat. 16 Ohio Northern Final L, 1-0
Thu. 21 at Hiram Final W, 4-0
Sun. 24 Wash. & Jeff. Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Wed. 27 at John Carroll Final L, 4-2
 
October
Sun. 1 #24 Brandeis * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 3 Wooster Final W, 1-0
Sat. 7 at New York U. * Final L, 2-1
Fri. 13 at #2 Washington (Mo.) * Final L, 1-0
Sun. 15 at #1 Chicago * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 21 at Oberlin Final W, 3-1
Fri. 27 Rochester (N.Y.) * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 29 Emory * Final W, 5-2
 
November
Sat. 4 #9 Carnegie Mellon * Final L, 3-1
  Senior Day
* Conference
Bold team: Home event