Club Sports Program

Club Archery

President: Samuel Lee - skl49@case.edu
Vice President: Kyra Espinosa - kpe5@case.edu
Org Meeting: Wednesday, September 6 @ 7 PM (Location TBD)

Club Badminton

President: Zack Teitelbaum - zat4@case.edu
Vice President: Allyson Chan - axc567@case.edu
Org Meeting: Wednesday, September 6 @ 5 PM (Location TBD)

Club Cheerleading

President: Sneha Iyer - sxi106@case.edu
Vice President: Adrienne Simmons - acs174@case.edu
Org Meeting: Wednesday, September 6 @ 9 PM (Location TBD)

Crew Rowing Boat
Club Crew

President: Ian Steiner - ibs9@case.edu
Vice President: William Warren - wcw18@case.edu 
Org Meeting: Thursday, September 7 @ 7 PM (Location TBD)

Club Cycling

President: Jasper Stallings - jps172@case.edu
Vice President: Liz Molnar - ehm29@case.edu
Org Meeting: Thursday, September 7 @ 7 PM (Location TBD)

Club Fencing

President: Jaejin Eum - jxe143@case.edu
Vice President: Brendan Allen - bea14@case.edu
Org Meeting: Wednesday, September 6 @ 6 PM (Location TBD)

Club Ice Hockey

President: Daniel Hopkins - dph44@case.edu
Vice President: Brian Lerch - bal88@case.edu
Org Meeting: Thursday, September 7 @ 8 PM (Location TBD)

Club Kendo

President: Sean Wong - stw34@case.edu
Vice President: Jack Dessert - jnd31@case.edu
Org Meeting: Thursday, September 7 @ 8 PM (Location TBD)

 

Club Kung Fu

President: Michael Novet - mjn60@case.edu
Vice President: Ryan Materna - rtm59@case.edu
Org Meeting: Wednesday, September 6 @ 6 PM (Location TBD)

Club Lacrosse

President: Meredith Gray - mcg106@case.edu
Vice President: Cassie Tubbs - ctt15@case.edu
Org Meeting: Thursday, September 7 @ 6 PM (Location TBD)

Club Rugby

President: Matt Gabriel - mzg@case.edu
Vice President: Jason Grote - jag221@case.edu
Org Meeting: Thursday, September 7 @ 9 PM (Location TBD)

Club Soccer

President: Andy Mahler - akm90@case.edu
Vice President: Harith Palmer - hnp12@case.edu
Org Meeting: Wednesday, September 6 @ 7 PM (Location TBD)

Club Table Tennis

President: Christopher Chen - cqc2@case.edu
Vice President: Jacob Wang - jmw182@case.edu
Org Meeting: Thursday, September 7 @ 5 PM (Location TBD)

Club Taekwondo

President: Liam LeBlanc - lrl34@case.edu
Vice President: Macy Prebel - mnp25@case.edu
Org Meeting: Thursday, September 7 @ 9 PM (Location TBD)

Club Ultimate

President: Mark Fertal - maf156@case.edu
Vice President: Lauren Huang - lfh25@case.edu
Org Meeting: Wednesday, September 6 @ 8 PM (Location TBD)

Club Volleyball

President: James Kaminski - jmk247@case.edu
Vice President: Jacob Hoshaw - jah302@case.edu
Org Meeting: Thursday, September 7 @ 6 PM (Location TBD)

Club Water Polo

President: Matt Mitrovich - mjm377@case.edu
Vice President: Henry Bendon - hsb35@case.edu
Org Meeting: Wednesday, September 6 @ 8 PM (Location TBD)

 

Background Overlay